Shopping basket
0 product(s)
progress indicator
Adding product...
The online platform for horticulture Personal advice from our specialists More than 25.000 products More than just a webshop
Specialists: For all your questions about the webshop
+31 174 446 407
Do not delete this link

Other

17 product(s) found
 Item no.TitleUnit pricePrice UnitOrder Unit
080303580 75 ohm coaxial cable universal white
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
080133002 Coax cable rg58c/u 50 ohm ring
Price Unit: meter Order Unit
:
meter
080132900 Coax cable universal 75 oHM wi
Price Unit: meter Order Unit
:
meter
080133304 Coaxial cable RG174 / U
Price Unit: meter Order Unit
:
meter
085095057 Duplex fiber optic patch cord SC-SC 9/125µm OS1 1M
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085095010 Glasfiberl cable 4 wire 50/125 uni tube
Unit price: Price Unit: meter Order Unit
:
meter
085095050 Glasfiberl Patchcord SC/PC-SC/PC Singlemode
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085071454 Glassfiber patchcord SC/SC 1 mtr Multimode
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
080304052 Protecting curver PVC 5 mtr
Price Unit: length Order Unit
:
length
085092256 SFTP patch kabel cat6E mold blauw 10m
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085092207 SFTP patch kabel cat6E mold blauw 5m
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085091500 UTP cat5E mold rood patch 0.50
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085092002 UTP cat5E mold rood patch 3m
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085092053 UTP cat5E mold rood patch 5m
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085092109 UTP patch cable cat 5E blue
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
080104053 V t s 2 x 0.75 mm plat wit
Price Unit: meter Order Unit
:
meter
080104118 V t s 2 x 1,5 mm plat zw
Price Unit: meter Order Unit
:
meter
Results 1-17 of 17
Show
Do not delete this link