Shopping basket
0 product(s)
progress indicator
Adding product...
The online platform for horticulture Personal advice from our specialists More than 25.000 products More than just a webshop
Specialists: For all your questions about the webshop
+31 174 446 407
Do not delete this link

Workplace Automation

66 product(s) found
 Item no.TitleUnit pricePrice UnitOrder Unit
085991041 485 + WPA netwerkrepeater cabinet
Unit price: Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085971142 Alli WEIGHING PLATFORM WITH 50KG connec
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085071400 ATI, AT-FS709FC, Unmanaged Switches, Layer
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085971607 Cabinet with FS Performance Transrouter and Switch
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085991287 Console
Unit price: Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085970945 EPS connector terminal VP95 PA
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085071358 Ethernet card 100mb 1xRJ45
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085071430 Fiber Frontplate 12x SC Adapter empty
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085071410 Fiber panel 4xSC duplex 180x130x40
Unit price: Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085071425 Fiber panel 8x duplex SC multimode
Unit price: Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085971477 FS cradle AU
Unit price: Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085971474 FS Cradle EU
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085971470 FS reader
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085071440 Glassfiber SC Adapter duplex multimode
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085071454 Glassfiber patchcord SC/SC 1 mtr Multimode
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085991326 Module I/O remote connection brd pr.9511
Unit price: Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085991280 Module network repeater
Unit price: Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085991031 PA network provider
Unit price: Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085991058 PA terminal
Unit price: Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085246240 PC G4420 4GB Pentium dual core 3,3Ghz 500GB DVDRW
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085246246 PC I3-G6100 4GB Pentium dual core 3,7Ghz 500GB
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085246252 PC I5-4440 RAID 8GB Intel Core I5-4440 (3,1Ghz)100
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085246253 PC I5-4440 SSD RAID 8GB Intel Core I5-4440 (3,1Ghz)100
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085246250 PC I5-6400 4GB Intel core 2,7Ghz 500GB
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
085246254 PC ITX-157 Intel Atom Dual Core 1,86GHz 2GB 80GB
Price Unit: piece(s) Order Unit
:
piece(s)
Results 1-25 of 66
Show
Do not delete this link